Serie A Standings

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Juventus1816203610+2650
2Napoli1813233415+1941
3Internazionale1811343014+1636
4Lazio189452720+731
5Sampdoria188553121+1029
6Milan187742419+528
7Roma187653224+827
8Torino186842318+526
9Atalanta187473325+825
10Fiorentina186752518+725
11Sassuolo186752826+225
12Parma187471721−425
13Cagliari184861723−620
14Genoa185492535−1019
15SPAL184591425−1117
16Empoli1844102236−1416
17Udinese183691423−915
18Bologna182791326−1313
19Frosinone1817101236−2410
20Chievo1808101335−225